<< Previous Year Current Year: 2020-2021 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgDarryl Iseppi
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgTim Keeler
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Club Development & Membership Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgPeter Morley
member photo
District Club Development & Membership Coordinator
 
 
 

District TRF Chair

 
 

District Service Projects Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgDebra Lewis
member photo
District Service Projects Coordinator
 
 
 

District International Service Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgWesley Nichols
member photo
District International Service Coordinator
 
 
 

Youth Exchange Program Coordinator (YEP)

 
 

District Youth Services Coordinator

 
 

District Rotaract Representative

 
 

Public Relations and Social Media Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgLaura Iseppi
member photo
Public Relations and Social Media Coordinator
 
 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Ethics and Conflict Resolution Officer

 
member Name Info ImgEric Wood
member photo
Ethics and Conflict Resolution Officer
 
 
 

District Insurance Officer

 
member Name Info ImgDean Parham
member photo
District Insurance Officer
 
 
 

TRF District Grants Officer

 
member Name Info ImgAlan Stephens
member photo
TRF District Grants Officer
 
 
 

District Webmaster

 
 
 

Australian Rotary Health (ARH)

 
member Name Info ImgMark Mitchell
member photo
Australian Rotary Health (ARH)
 
 
 

Centenary Celebrations

 
 
 

Disaster Chair

 
 

District Premises

 
 

DGN Nominating Chair

 
 

Donations in Kind

 
 
 

Friendship Exchange

 
 

Fundraising

 
 

Global Rewards

 
 

Paul Harris Society

 
member Name Info ImgTerry Ryan
member photo
Paul Harris Society
 
 
 

Peace Fellows

 
 
 

Road Safety Education (RYDA)

 
 

Rotarians Against Malaria (RAM)

 
member Name Info ImgRussell Stephenson
member photo
Rotarians Against Malaria (RAM)
 
 
 

Rotary Australia World Community Service (RAWCS)

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Leddy
member photo
Rotary Australia World Community Service (RAWCS)
 
 
 

Rotary Flags

 
 

Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI)

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Lane
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI)
 
 
 

Rotary Oceania Medical Aid for Children (ROMAC)

 
member Name Info ImgWayne Morris
member photo
Rotary Oceania Medical Aid for Children (ROMAC)
 
 
 

Rotary Youth Program of Enrichment (RYPEN)

 
member Name Info ImgDoreen Johnston
member photo
Rotary Youth Program of Enrichment (RYPEN)
 
 
 

RYLA Program Coordinator

 
 

Scholarship

 
 

Stewardship

 
 

Teacher in a Box

 
 

The Science Experience (TSE)

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

AG Brisbane City

 
 

AG Brisbane West

 
 

AG Inland

 
 

AG Papua New Guinea Area 1

 
member Name Info ImgTogaro Asiba
member photo
AG Papua New Guinea Area 1
 
 
 

AG Papua New Guinea Area 2

 
member Name Info ImgWendy Scholz
member photo
AG Papua New Guinea Area 2
 
 
 

AG Solomon Islands and Nauru

 
member Name Info ImgMary Grant
member photo
AG Solomon Islands and Nauru
 
 
 

AG Sunshine Coast South

 
 

AG Sunshine Coast North