<< Previous Year Current Year: 2020-2021 Next Year

District Governor

member photo
District Governor
 
 

District Executives

member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
member photo
District Governor Elect
 
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 

District Officers and Directors

member photo
District Club Development & Membership Coordinator
 
member photo
District TRF Chair
 
member photo
District Service Projects Coordinator
 
member photo
District International Service Coordinator
 
member photo
Youth Exchange Program Coordinator (YEP)
 
member photo
District Youth Services Coordinator
 
member photo
District Rotaract Representative
 
member photo
Public Relations and Social Media Coordinator
 
member photo
District Trainer
 
member photo
District Insurance Officer
 
member photo
Youth Protection Officer
 
member photo
Ethics and Conflict Resolution Officer
 
member photo
TRF District Grants Officer
 
member photo
District Webmaster
 
member photo
 
member photo
Australian Rotary Health (ARH)
 
member photo
Centenary Celebrations
 
member photo
Disaster Chair
 
member photo
District Premises
 
member photo
DGN Nominating Chair
 
member photo
Donations in Kind
 
member photo
 
member photo
Friendship Exchange
 
member photo
Fundraising
 
member photo
Global Rewards
 
member photo
Paul Harris Society
 
member photo
Peace Fellows
 
member photo
Road Safety Education (RYDA)
 
member photo
Rotarians Against Malaria (RAM)
 
member photo
Rotary Australia World Community Service (RAWCS)
 
member photo
Rotary Flags
 
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI)
 
member photo
Rotary Oceania Medical Aid for Children (ROMAC)
 
member photo
Rotary Youth Program of Enrichment (RYPEN)
 
member photo
RYLA Program Coordinator
 
member photo
Scholarship
 
member photo
Stewardship
 
member photo
Teacher in a Box
 
member photo
The Science Experience (TSE)
 
 

Assistant/Area Governors

member photo
AG Brisbane City
 
member photo
AG Brisbane West
 
member photo
AG Inland
 
member photo
AG Papua New Guinea Area 1
 
member photo
AG Papua New Guinea Area 2
 
member photo
AG Solomon Islands and Nauru
 
member photo
AG Sunshine Coast South
 
member photo
AG Sunshine Coast North